Pokal

Finalspiel

Finalspiel Teilnehmer

Saison Ergebnis
05/21 Nesebar 2:1 (1:0) Lefski Sofia
04/21 Sliven 0:3 (0:1) Nesebar
03/21 Svilengrad 1:2 (1:2) Nesebar
02/21 Svilengrad 1:0 (1:0) SCKA Sofia
01/21 SCKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1) Nesebar
10/20 Nesebar 4:0 (1:0) Svilengrad
09/20 Nesebar 2:0 (0:0) Chavdar Slatina
08/20 Nesebar 2:0 (1:0) Svilengrad
07/20 Chavdar Slatina 1:0 (0:0) Nesebar
06/20 SCKA Sofia 3:1 (2:0) Svilengrad
05/20 Nesebar 1:2 (0:0) SCKA Sofia
04/20 SCKA Sofia 1:2 (1:2) Nesebar
03/20 Svilengrad 2:1 (1:1) SCKA Sofia
02/20 SCKA Sofia 7:6 (1:0) Chavdar Slatina
01/20 Loko Sofia 0:4 (0:2) SCKA Sofia
10/19 Nesebar 4:1 (2:1) Chavdar Slatina
09/19 SCKA Sofia 4:3 (3:3) Nesebar
08/19 Chavdar Slatina 1:5 (1:2) Nesebar
07/19 Chavdar Etropole 2:0 (1:0) Stara Sagora
06/19 Wielen Sandanski 1:0 (0:0) Nesebar
05/19 Lefski Sofia 0:1 (0:1) Svilengrad
04/19 Nesebar 3:2 (1:1) Svilengrad
03/19 Chavdar Slatina 0:2 (0:1) Svilengrad
02/19 Svilengrad 6:5 (1:1) Nesebar
01/19 Svilengrad 2:1 (1:0) Montana
09/18 Lefski Sofia 0:3 (0:3) Montana
08/18 Montana 4:5 (0:0) Svilengrad
07/18 Loko Sofia 5:6 (0:1) Lefski Sofia
06/18 Lites Lowetsch 1:3 (0:1) Montana
05/18 Svilengrad 0:2 (0:0) Nesebar
04/18 Svilengrad 2:4 (1:1) Montana
03/18 Nesebar 3:1 (2:1) Chavdar Slatina
02/18 Svilengrad 1:2 (1:0) Lites Lowetsch
01/18 Nesebar 6:7 (2:1) Montana
10/17 Nesebar 3:0 (1:0) Etar Tarnovo
09/17 Lites Lowetsch 2:3 (1:1) Nesebar
08/17 Chavdar Slatina 0:5 (0:4) Montana
07/17 Montana 1:0 (1:0) Etar Tarnovo
06/17 Montana 1:3 (0:2) Nesebar
05/17 Nesebar 2:1 (0:1) Etar Tarnovo
04/17 Svilengrad 0:5 (0:5) Nesebar
03/17 Nesebar 4:0 (1:0) Wielen Sandanski
02/17 Montana 0:2 (0:1) Lites Lowetsch
01/17 Tscherno More 0:2 (0:1) Nesebar
10/16 Nesebar 1:2 (1:1) Svilengrad
09/16 Nesebar 1:2 (1:1) Lites Lowetsch
08/16 Rodopa Smoljan 0:2 (0:1) Svilengrad
07/16 Lites Lowetsch 1:2 (1:1) Svilengrad
06/16 Lites Lowetsch 1:3 (1:2) Svilengrad
05/16 Svilengrad 2:0 (2:0) Chavdar Etropole
04/16 Chavdar Etropole 0:5 (0:2) Svilengrad
03/16 Svilengrad 4:0 (1:0) Spartak Pleven
02/16 Lefski Sofia 6:5 (1:1) Svilengrad
01/16 Minyor Pernik 0:1 (0:1) Svilengrad
10/15 Rodopa Smoljan 0:3 (0:0) Chavdar Slatina
09/15 Lefski Sofia 0:2 (0:0) Svilengrad
08/15 Lefski Sofia 9:8 (1:0) Lites Lowetsch
07/15 Loko Plowdiw 1:2 (0:2) Chavdar Slatina
06/15 Chavdar Slatina 0:2 (0:1) Svilengrad
05/15 Tscherno More 1:0 (1:0) Etar Tarnovo
04/15 Nesebar 1:2 (1:0) Tscherno More
03/15 Svilengrad 1:0 (0:0) Tscherno More
02/15 Haskovo 0:2 (0:0) Lites Lowetsch
01/15 Tscherno More 6:5 (1:1) Lites Lowetsch
10/14 Haskovo 4:2 (4:2) Nesebar
09/14 Tscherno More 0:1 (0:0) Nesebar
08/14 Nesebar 5:3 (0:0) Lites Lowetsch
07/14 Haskovo 10:11 (1:1) SCKA Sofia
06/14 Nesebar 3:0 (1:0) SCKA Sofia
05/14 Nesebar 1:0 (0:0) Tscherno More
04/14 Nesebar 3:2 (2:2) Tscherno More
03/14 Nesebar 2:0 (1:0) Haskovo
02/14 Lefski Sofia 1:0 (0:0) FC Blagoewgrad
01/14 Nesebar 5:4 (2:1) Lites Lowetsch
10/13 Nesebar 2:1 (0:0) Svilengrad
09/13 Nesebar 1:0 (1:0) Svilengrad
08/13 Loko Plowdiw 1:2 (1:1) Nesebar
07/13 Nesebar 2:0 (1:0) Loko Plowdiw
06/13 Svilengrad 1:2 (1:0) Nesebar
05/13 Lites Lowetsch 3:1 (2:1) Lefski Sofia
04/13 Sliven 7:6 (0:1) Etar Tarnovo
03/13 SCKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0) Lites Lowetsch
02/13 Nesebar 2:0 (2:0) Sliven
01/13 Loko Plowdiw 4:3 (2:1) Nesebar
10/12 Sliven 0:6 (0:5) Svilengrad
09/12 Loko Plowdiw 1:2 (1:1) Svilengrad
08/12 Svilengrad 3:2 (1:1) Nesebar
07/12 SCKA Sofia 2:3 (1:2) Loko Plowdiw
06/12 Nesebar 3:1 (1:1) Loko Plowdiw
05/12 SCKA Sofia 6:7 (0:0) Nesebar
04/12 Tscherno More 6:5 (0:0) Loko Plowdiw
03/12 Loko Sofia 0:2 (0:0) Nesebar
02/12 Nesebar 2:1 (0:0) Tscherno More
01/12 Tscherno More 0:2 (0:0) Nesebar
10/11 FC Blagoewgrad 1:3 (1:2) Loko Plowdiw
09/11 Loko Plowdiw 1:5 (0:0) FC Blagoewgrad
08/11 Lefski Sofia 2:3 (0:3) Nesebar
07/11 Loko Plowdiw 4:3 (0:0) FC Blagoewgrad
06/11 Haskovo 1:2 (0:1) Nesebar
05/11 FC Blagoewgrad 2:1 (2:0) Nesebar
04/11 FC Blagoewgrad 2:3 (2:1) Nesebar
03/11 Loko Plowdiw 5:4 (1:1) FC Blagoewgrad
02/11 FC Blagoewgrad 3:1 (1:0) Spartak Plovdiv
01/11 Spartak Plovdiv 2:1 (2:1) Loko Plowdiw
09/10 SCKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1) Spartak Plovdiv
08/10 FC Blagoewgrad 1:2 (1:2) Haskovo
07/10 Lites Lowetsch 0:4 (0:2) FC Blagoewgrad
06/10 Loko Plowdiw 2:4 (2:1) Haskovo
05/10 Spartak Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0) Lites Lowetsch
04/10 Tscherno More 0:8 (0:6) Sparta Warna
03/10 Lites Lowetsch 2:4 (1:3) Sparta Warna
02/10 Sparta Warna 4:1 (3:0) Haskovo
01/10 Slovan Sofia 4:1 (2:1) FC Blagoewgrad
10/09 Sparta Warna 4:0 (2:0) Lites Lowetsch
09/09 Slovan Sofia 7:8 (1:1) SCKA Sofia
08/09 Haskovo 1:2 (1:2) SCKA Sofia
07/09 SCKA Sofia 2:3 (1:0) Sparta Warna
06/09 Sparta Warna 2:0 (0:0) Lites Lowetsch
05/09 Sparta Warna 4:0 (1:0) Loko Sofia
04/09 Sparta Warna 3:0 (0:0) Bela Petritsch
03/09 Sparta Warna 2:0 (0:0) Loko Sofia
02/09 Loko Sofia 0:5 (0:1) Sparta Warna
01/09 FC Sevlievo 1:2 (0:0) Sparta Warna
10/08 Sparta Warna 3:0 (2:0) Loko Sofia
09/08 SCKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0) Bote Plowdiw
08/08 Bela Petritsch 5:1 (2:1) SCKA Sofia
07/08 Nesebar 0:3 (0:1) SCKA Sofia
06/08 Sparta Warna 1:4 (0:2) SCKA Sofia
Login
Emailadresse
Passwort
Sprücheklopfer
Branco tanzt und ich grätsche. Das ist der Unterschied zwischen Kamerun und Norwegen.
Jan-Aage Fjörtoft
NETZWERK
Football Manager
Manager de fútbol
Calcio manager
Football Manager
LINKS
Kostenlos registrieren
Online-Hilfe
Freie Teams
Spieltag & Tabelle
Plattform-News
COMMUNITY
Zeitung
Stammtisch
Chat
ÜBER UNS
Impressum
Kontakt
AGB
Managerspiel Onlinemanager