Pokal

Finalspiel

Finalspiel Teilnehmer

Saison Ergebnis
02/24 Atletico Jalapa 1:2 (1:0) Loro Petapa
01/24 Diablos Coatepeque 2:1 (1:0) Atletico Jalapa
10/23 Atletico Marquense 2:1 (2:1) Diablos Coatepeque
09/23 Atletico Jalapa 5:2 (2:2) Loro Petapa
08/23 Loro Petapa 6:5 (1:0) Atletico Jalapa
07/23 Atletico Jalapa 4:2 (3:0) Loro Petapa
06/23 Atletico Jalapa 2:3 (2:0) Atletico Marquense
05/23 Cremas FC 2:3 (1:1) Atletico Jalapa
04/23 Cremas FC 7:6 (1:1) Atletico Jalapa
03/23 Loro Petapa 6:5 (2:2) Cremas FC
02/23 Atletico Jalapa 2:1 (1:1) Atletico Marquense
01/23 Cremas FC 8:9 (2:2) Diablos Coatepeque
10/22 Atletico Marquense 3:2 (1:1) Cremas FC
09/22 CD Halcones 3:2 (1:1) Diablos Coatepeque
08/22 CD Halcones 3:4 (1:2) Diablos Coatepeque
07/22 Cremas FC 3:1 (1:1) Atletico Jalapa
06/22 CD Halcones 5:7 (0:1) Diablos Coatepeque
05/22 CD Halcones 3:1 (2:1) Diablos Coatepeque
04/22 Atletico Marquense 7:5 (2:1) Cremas FC
03/22 Cremas FC 2:1 (0:1) CD Halcones
02/22 Cremas FC 3:2 (0:1) Atletico Marquense
01/22 Diablos Coatepeque 3:1 (2:1) Atletico Marquense
10/21 Atletico Jalapa 3:2 (1:2) Cremas FC
09/21 Atletico Jalapa 3:1 (1:1) CD Halcones
08/21 CD Halcones 3:2 (2:2) Atletico Jalapa
07/21 Atletico Marquense 2:0 (0:0) Atletico Jalapa
06/21 Atletico Jalapa 7:4 (3:2) Cremas FC
05/21 Atletico Marquense 3:2 (1:1) Cremas FC
04/21 Atletico Marquense 1:0 (0:0) CD Halcones
03/21 Diablos Coatepeque 3:2 (0:2) FC Cinaltemango
02/21 Diablos Coatepeque 2:1 (1:0) Atletico Marquense
01/21 Diablos Coatepeque 6:7 (0:2) CD Halcones
10/20 Atletico Marquense 2:1 (0:0) Union Retalteca
09/20 Atletico Marquense 3:1 (3:0) Atletico Jalapa
08/20 Atletico Jalapa 2:4 (2:2) Atletico Marquense
07/20 Diablos Coatepeque 2:3 (2:2) Atletico Marquense
06/20 Atletico Heredia 3:2 (1:2) Atletico Marquense
05/20 Atletico Jalapa 1:2 (1:2) Diablos Coatepeque
04/20 Atletico Marquense 1:0 (1:0) Atletico Jalapa
03/20 Diablos Coatepeque 4:1 (2:1) CD Halcones
02/20 CD La Gomera 1:2 (1:1) Diablos Coatepeque
01/20 CD Halcones 2:0 (2:0) Sporting Zacapa
10/19 Diablos Coatepeque 2:4 (2:3) CD La Gomera
09/19 Diablos Coatepeque 6:7 (1:1) Atletico Marquense
08/19 Atletico Jalapa 2:1 (1:1) FC Cinaltemango
07/19 FC Cinaltemango 1:2 (0:1) Atletico Marquense
06/19 FC Cinaltemango 1:2 (0:0) Atletico Marquense
05/19 Atletico Marquense 2:3 (0:2) CD La Gomera
04/19 Diablos Coatepeque 1:2 (1:2) CD La Gomera
03/19 Diablos Coatepeque 2:1 (0:1) FC Cinaltemango
02/19 CD La Gomera 2:3 (2:2) Diablos Coatepeque
01/19 FC Cinaltemango 2:0 (2:0) Diablos Coatepeque
09/18 Diablos Coatepeque 1:2 (1:1) FC Cinaltemango
08/18 FC Cinaltemango 4:2 (3:1) Atletico Heredia
07/18 FC Cinaltemango 3:0 (1:0) Atletico Marquense
06/18 Atletico Heredia 4:5 (1:0) Atletico Jalapa
05/18 FC Cinaltemango 3:0 (2:0) CD La Gomera
04/18 FC Cinaltemango 5:6 (1:1) Atletico Heredia
03/18 Diablos Coatepeque 3:1 (1:0) Cremas FC
02/18 Atletico Jalapa 3:4 (2:1) FC Cinaltemango
01/18 FC Cinaltemango 2:1 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
10/17 FC Cinaltemango 3:4 (1:1) Atletico Heredia
09/17 Atletico Heredia 3:5 (0:0) Sporting Zacapa
08/17 Atletico Jalapa 1:2 (0:0) FC Cinaltemango
07/17 UD Antigua 0:2 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
06/17 Diablos Coatepeque 1:2 (1:1) Atletico Marquense
05/17 Atletico Jalapa 6:5 (1:1) CF Suchitepequez
04/17 UD Antigua 3:2 (3:1) CF Suchitepequez
03/17 Diablos Coatepeque 2:1 (1:1) Atletico Heredia
02/17 Diablos Coatepeque 1:3 (1:2) CF Suchitepequez
01/17 Sporting Zacapa 4:3 (1:2) FC Cinaltemango
10/16 FC Cinaltemango 2:1 (1:0) Atletico Jalapa
09/16 Atletico Heredia 1:2 (0:1) CF Suchitepequez
08/16 Atletico Marquense 5:6 (0:1) Atletico Heredia
07/16 CF Suchitepequez 0:1 (0:0) Sporting Zacapa
06/16 Diablos Coatepeque 2:3 (0:3) Atletico Marquense
05/16 CF Suchitepequez 3:2 (2:1) UD Antigua
04/16 Union Retalteca 1:0 (1:0) CF Suchitepequez
03/16 Diablos Coatepeque 5:6 (1:2) Sporting Zacapa
02/16 Diablos Coatepeque 2:3 (1:2) Sporting Zacapa
01/16 UD Antigua 1:0 (0:0) Diablos Coatepeque
10/15 Zoran Imperial 1:2 (0:1) Atletico Marquense
09/15 CF Suchitepequez 6:5 (1:0) UD Antigua
08/15 CF Suchitepequez 1:0 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
07/15 Cremas FC 4:3 (1:1) UD Antigua
06/15 Atletico Heredia 1:3 (1:2) CF Suchitepequez
05/15 Sporting Zacapa 2:3 (2:2) CF Suchitepequez
04/15 CF Suchitepequez 5:0 (0:0) Real San Pedro
03/15 CF Suchitepequez 1:0 (1:0) Zoran Imperial
02/15 CF Suchitepequez 1:0 (0:0) Atletico Marquense
01/15 Sporting Zacapa 2:1 (0:0) CF Suchitepequez
10/14 Sporting Zacapa 3:1 (1:1) Atletico Marquense
09/14 CF Suchitepequez 2:1 (1:0) Sporting Zacapa
08/14 CF Suchitepequez 5:0 (4:0) Zoran Imperial
07/14 CF Suchitepequez 1:0 (0:0) Cremas FC
06/14 CF Suchitepequez 4:3 (1:1) Atletico Marquense
05/14 Sporting Zacapa 3:5 (1:1) CF Suchitepequez
04/14 Zoran Imperial 2:1 (1:1) CF Suchitepequez
03/14 Union Retalteca 3:2 (0:2) Sporting Zacapa
02/14 Sporting Zacapa 2:1 (1:1) Cremas FC
01/14 CF Suchitepequez 2:1 (1:1) Zoran Imperial
10/13 Atletico Xinabajul 0:1 (0:0) AD Municipal
09/13 CF Suchitepequez 3:2 (1:1) Atletico Xinabajul
08/13 CD Halcones 0:2 (0:1) Zoran Imperial
07/13 CD Halcones 2:0 (1:0) Diablos Coatepeque
06/13 Zoran Imperial 2:1 (1:1) Union Retalteca
05/13 CF Suchitepequez 1:0 (1:0) Cremas FC
04/13 UD Xelaju 5:4 (1:0) Cremas FC
03/13 Zoran Imperial 3:1 (2:1) Cremas FC
02/13 Cremas FC 4:5 (1:1) Union Retalteca
01/13 Atletico Heredia 0:1 (0:1) Zoran Imperial
10/12 Cremas FC 2:0 (1:0) Atletico Marquense
09/12 Union Retalteca 4:2 (2:2) Cremas FC
08/12 Zoran Imperial 1:0 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
07/12 Zoran Imperial 2:1 (1:0) Atletico Heredia
06/12 Zoran Imperial 3:2 (1:2) Cremas FC
05/12 Cremas FC 2:3 (2:0) Zoran Imperial
04/12 Zoran Imperial 2:1 (1:0) Cremas FC
03/12 UD Xelaju 0:1 (0:1) Zoran Imperial
02/12 Cremas FC 3:2 (0:1) Zoran Imperial
01/12 Atletico Heredia 1:2 (0:0) Zoran Imperial
10/11 Cremas FC 1:3 (1:1) UD Antigua
09/11 UD Antigua 2:1 (0:0) Cremas FC
08/11 Cremas FC 1:2 (0:1) Zoran Imperial
07/11 Zoran Imperial 1:2 (0:0) UD Antigua
06/11 Atletico Heredia 3:2 (3:1) UD Antigua
05/11 Atletico Heredia 1:2 (1:2) Cremas FC
04/11 Atletico Heredia 3:2 (1:2) CF Suchitepequez
03/11 Atletico Heredia 1:2 (0:1) Union Retalteca
02/11 CF Suchitepequez 0:1 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
01/11 Atletico Heredia 2:0 (1:0) Atletico Xinabajul
09/10 Atletico Xinabajul 0:1 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
08/10 CF Suchitepequez 1:0 (0:0) Loro Petapa
07/10 Atletico Heredia 3:4 (0:0) UD Xelaju
06/10 Atletico Heredia 2:0 (0:0) UD Xelaju
05/10 Loro Petapa 0:2 (0:0) Atletico Heredia
04/10 Loro Petapa 2:1 (2:0) Atletico Heredia
03/10 Atletico Heredia 0:1 (0:0) Loro Petapa
02/10 Loro Petapa 3:1 (1:0) UD Xelaju
01/10 Loro Petapa 1:0 (1:0) Cremas FC
10/09 FC Cinaltemango 0:2 (0:0) Loro Petapa
09/09 CF Suchitepequez 1:2 (1:1) Loro Petapa
08/09 UD Xelaju 7:6 (2:2) Atletico Heredia
07/09 Atletico Xinabajul 6:7 (1:1) AD Municipal
06/09 UD Antigua 2:0 (2:0) CD La Gomera
05/09 UD Xelaju 0:1 (0:0) Atletico Jalapa
04/09 Atletico Heredia 2:0 (1:0) Zoran Imperial
03/09 CD Halcones 0:2 (0:1) Cremas FC
Login
Emailadresse
Passwort
Sprücheklopfer
Ob rechts oder links, wo ich auftauchte, war ich schlecht.
Mario Basler
NETZWERK
Football Manager
Manager de fútbol
Calcio manager
Football Manager
LINKS
Kostenlos registrieren
Online-Hilfe
Freie Teams
Spieltag & Tabelle
Plattform-News
COMMUNITY
Zeitung
Stammtisch
Chat
ÜBER UNS
Impressum
Kontakt
AGB
Managerspiel Onlinemanager