Pokal

Finalspiel

Finalspiel Teilnehmer

Saison Ergebnis
07/21 Newells Men 1:2 (0:1) Estudiantes La Plata
06/21 Newells Men 2:1 (1:1) River Plate
05/21 River Plate 1:2 (1:0) FC Tucuman
04/21 FC Quilmes 0:2 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
03/21 Newells Men 1:2 (0:1) FC Tucuman
02/21 Estudiantes La Plata 4:0 (0:0) Piratas Cordoba
01/21 Newells Men 1:0 (1:0) FC Tucuman
10/20 River Plate 1:2 (1:1) Newells Men
09/20 FC Quilmes 3:4 (0:0) FC Tucuman
08/20 FC Tucuman 3:1 (1:1) Boca Yuniors
07/20 CD Almagro 7:8 (0:1) Newells Men
06/20 Boca Yuniors 2:3 (1:2) FC Quilmes
05/20 Newells Men 3:5 (3:4) Estudiantes La Plata
04/20 Estudiantes La Plata 2:1 (1:0) Boca Yuniors
03/20 Boca Yuniors 1:5 (1:2) FC Tucuman
02/20 FC Tucuman 3:1 (1:1) FC Quilmes
01/20 FC Tucuman 0:2 (0:1) Estudiantes La Plata
10/19 Estudiantes La Plata 0:1 (0:1) FC Quilmes
09/19 Newells Men 2:3 (0:0) FC Quilmes
08/19 Boca Yuniors 5:4 (4:2) FC Quilmes
07/19 Boca Yuniors 4:1 (1:1) FC Quilmes
06/19 Estudiantes La Plata 11:10 (1:0) Boca Yuniors
05/19 FC Independente 1:3 (0:2) FC Tucuman
04/19 Boca Yuniors 5:0 (2:0) Ciclon San Lorenzo
03/19 Godoy Tomba 2:5 (1:1) Argentinos Boys
02/19 Godoy Tomba 2:3 (1:2) Huracan
01/19 Boca Yuniors 5:4 (1:0) CD Almagro
09/18 Boca Yuniors 1:2 (0:0) River Plate
08/18 Boca Yuniors 1:0 (1:0) FC Tucuman
07/18 Boca Yuniors 3:2 (1:1) FC Quilmes
06/18 FC Independente 4:3 (3:2) River Plate
05/18 Godoy Tomba 2:3 (1:1) FC Tucuman
04/18 Estudiantes La Plata 5:4 (0:1) FC Independente
03/18 Godoy Tomba 1:3 (1:2) Estudiantes La Plata
02/18 Estudiantes La Plata 1:3 (1:2) FC Tucuman
01/18 Boca Yuniors 3:2 (2:1) River Plate
10/17 Godoy Tomba 1:2 (1:2) River Plate
09/17 FC Tucuman 0:1 (0:0) FC Independente
08/17 Crema Rafaela 1:2 (1:1) Estudiantes La Plata
07/17 Estudiantes La Plata 7:6 (2:1) CD Almagro
06/17 Estudiantes La Plata 3:1 (1:0) FC Quilmes
05/17 River Plate 3:2 (1:1) FC Tucuman
04/17 FC Tucuman 3:1 (2:1) FC Quilmes
03/17 CD Almagro 2:3 (1:2) FC Independente
02/17 FC Tucuman 0:1 (0:1) FC Independente
01/17 FC San Juan 1:2 (0:2) Estudiantes La Plata
10/16 Estudiantes La Plata 4:1 (1:0) Crema Rafaela
09/16 Argentinos Boys 1:2 (1:2) FC Tucuman
08/16 FC Tucuman 3:2 (0:1) FC Independente
07/16 CD Almagro 1:2 (1:1) Estudiantes La Plata
06/16 FC San Juan 1:2 (0:1) Estudiantes La Plata
05/16 FC Tucuman 9:8 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
04/16 Piratas Cordoba 2:3 (2:1) Estudiantes La Plata
03/16 CD Almagro 6:5 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
02/16 FC Independente 0:3 (0:1) Estudiantes La Plata
01/16 FC Tucuman 1:0 (0:0) River Plate
10/15 Huracan 2:1 (0:1) FC Tucuman
09/15 River Plate 8:7 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
08/15 Estudiantes La Plata 3:1 (1:1) FC San Juan
07/15 Estudiantes La Plata 1:0 (0:0) CD Almagro
06/15 FC Tucuman 2:1 (1:1) River Plate
05/15 Estudiantes La Plata 3:2 (2:0) Argentinos Boys
04/15 Huracan 6:5 (1:1) Academia Cordoba
03/15 Estudiantes La Plata 1:2 (0:1) Matadores Victoria
02/15 River Plate 7:6 (1:0) Estudiantes La Plata
01/15 Halcon Florencio 3:2 (1:1) FC Tucuman
10/14 FC Tucuman 2:1 (1:1) River Plate
09/14 FC Tucuman 2:0 (0:0) Huracan
08/14 FC Tucuman 0:1 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
07/14 Estudiantes La Plata 2:1 (1:1) FC Tucuman
06/14 Huracan 6:5 (0:1) FC Tucuman
05/14 Huracan 1:0 (1:0) Matadores Victoria
04/14 Matadores Victoria 2:3 (0:0) FC Tucuman
03/14 FC Tucuman 2:0 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
02/14 Crema Rafaela 0:4 (0:4) Estudiantes La Plata
01/14 FC San Juan 1:2 (1:1) FC Independente
10/13 Matadores Victoria 3:4 (1:2) Estudiantes La Plata
09/13 FC Tucuman 4:1 (3:1) CD Almagro
08/13 River Plate 0:1 (0:0) CD Almagro
07/13 FC Tucuman 2:1 (1:1) Matadores Victoria
06/13 FC San Juan 0:1 (0:0) FC Tucuman
05/13 FC Tucuman 2:0 (0:0) CD Avellaneda
04/13 Matadores Victoria 4:1 (2:1) River Plate
03/13 CD Almagro 1:0 (1:0) Bahia Blanca
02/13 Estudiantes La Plata 1:0 (0:0) FC San Juan
01/13 Estudiantes La Plata 3:1 (2:0) FC Los Andes
10/12 Matadores Victoria 2:3 (1:2) FC Tucuman
09/12 Estudiantes La Plata 1:2 (0:0) FC Tucuman
08/12 Estudiantes La Plata 2:3 (0:1) FC Tucuman
07/12 FC Tucuman 2:0 (2:0) CD Almagro
06/12 Estudiantes La Plata 8:7 (0:1) River Plate
05/12 FC Tucuman 3:6 (0:1) FC Los Andes
04/12 FC Tucuman 2:0 (1:0) Bahia Blanca
03/12 FC Independente 3:5 (0:2) Estudiantes La Plata
02/12 Matadores Victoria 6:7 (1:1) Estudiantes La Plata
01/12 Estudiantes La Plata 2:1 (1:0) FC Tucuman
10/11 Matadores Victoria 0:1 (0:0) FC Tucuman
09/11 Huracan 2:0 (2:0) River Plate
08/11 FC Tucuman 5:6 (0:1) Estudiantes La Plata
07/11 Huracan 0:1 (0:1) FC Tucuman
06/11 Huracan 5:4 (1:1) Estudiantes La Plata
05/11 FC Independente 0:3 (0:3) Estudiantes La Plata
04/11 Estudiantes La Plata 2:3 (1:1) FC Tucuman
03/11 FC Tucuman 1:2 (1:1) Godoy Tomba
02/11 CD Avellaneda 0:4 (0:2) Estudiantes La Plata
01/11 FC Tucuman 4:6 (1:1) Estudiantes La Plata
09/10 Estudiantes La Plata 6:8 (1:1) Godoy Tomba
08/10 FC Sarandi 0:3 (0:1) Estudiantes La Plata
07/10 Sporting Jujuy 0:1 (0:0) Godoy Tomba
06/10 Godoy Tomba 4:3 (2:0) CD Avellaneda
05/10 Godoy Tomba 3:0 (0:0) FC Sarandi
04/10 Estudiantes La Plata 1:2 (1:1) CD Avellaneda
03/10 Estudiantes La Plata 2:1 (0:1) Godoy Tomba
02/10 Godoy Tomba 2:0 (1:0) CD Avellaneda
01/10 Estudiantes La Plata 3:0 (2:0) FC Tucuman
10/09 Argentinos Boys 7:8 (0:0) Godoy Tomba
09/09 Godoy Tomba 3:0 (2:0) CD Avellaneda
08/09 Godoy Tomba 1:0 (0:0) UD Lanus
07/09 CD Avellaneda 3:4 (2:2) Godoy Tomba
06/09 River Plate 1:0 (0:0) Godoy Tomba
05/09 CD Avellaneda 2:0 (0:0) Estudiantes La Plata
04/09 FC Sarandi 0:3 (0:3) River Plate
03/09 Newells Men 1:0 (0:0) River Plate
Login
Emailadresse
Passwort
Sprücheklopfer
Ich mache immer das, was mir gesagt wird. Das habe ich im Osten gelernt.
Jens Jeremies
NETZWERK
Football Manager
Manager de fútbol
Calcio manager
Football Manager
LINKS
Kostenlos registrieren
Online-Hilfe
Freie Teams
Spieltag & Tabelle
Plattform-News
COMMUNITY
Zeitung
Stammtisch
Chat
ÜBER UNS
Impressum
Kontakt
AGB
Managerspiel Onlinemanager